Phone Ingress

Call 0121 202 0070

Email Ingress

sales@ingress.co.uk

25 Years in ITUK Based SupportDedicated Account ManagerSpecial Bid Pricing AvailableCredit Available

Filter (27 Products)

Network Switch Accessories

27
1 2

2 Pages

Grid
List
Sort By:

£554.51

£665.41 inc VAT

FREE Delivery, or
By Monday 11th if ordered by 4pm

£536.61

£643.93 inc VAT

FREE Delivery, or
By Monday 11th if ordered by 4pm
  • Hot-pluggable with maximum flexibility
  • Low power dissipation
  • Industry standard compliance
  • SFP MSA (Multi-Source Agreement) compliance
  • Compact size - high port density

£85.29

£102.35 inc VAT

Was £86.49

FREE Delivery, or
From tomorrow if ordered by 4pm

£282.31

£338.77 inc VAT

FREE Delivery, or
By Monday 11th if ordered by 4pm
  • Low power consumption of less than 1 W
  • Hot-swappable with fiber-optic modules

£37.85

£45.42 inc VAT

Was £38.26

£2.95 Delivery, or
From tomorrow if ordered by 4pm
  • For Data Networking
  • Optical Network - Optical FiberSingle-mode - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-LH - Hot-swappable

£183.99

£220.79 inc VAT

FREE Delivery, or
From tomorrow if ordered by 4pm
  • SFP+ Network

£93.06

£111.67 inc VAT

Was £94.54

FREE Delivery, or
From tomorrow if ordered by 4pm

£136.24

£163.49 inc VAT

FREE Delivery, or
From tomorrow if ordered by 3pm

£96.32

£115.58 inc VAT

FREE Delivery, or
By Monday 11th if ordered by 4pm

£157.19

£188.63 inc VAT

FREE Delivery, or
By Monday 11th if ordered by 4pm
  • Low power consumption of less than 1 W
  • Hot-swappable with fiber-optic modules

£35.48

£42.58 inc VAT

Was £36.33

£2.95 Delivery, or
From tomorrow if ordered by 3pm
  • Lifetime warranty
  • Low power consumption of less than 1.3 W
  • Hot-swappable with fiber-optic modules

£215.83

£259.00 inc VAT

Was £244.39 Save £28

FREE Delivery, or
From tomorrow if ordered by 3pm
  • Cisco SFP-10G-SR with Lifetime Warranty
  • Multimode 10GBase-SR SFP
  • 10G Cisco SFP+ Transceiver Module
  • 100% Compatible with Cisco SFP-10G-SR

£138.67

£166.40 inc VAT

RRP £195.83

FREE Delivery, or
From tomorrow if ordered by 3pm
  • For Data Networking
  • Optical Network - Optical Fibre Single-mode
  • Gigabit Ethernet
  • 1000Base-LX

£153.67

£184.40 inc VAT

FREE Delivery, or
By Monday 11th if ordered by 5pm

£93.11

£111.73 inc VAT

Was £103.29 Save £10

FREE Delivery, or
From tomorrow if ordered by 3pm
  • Lifetime warranty
  • Low power consumption of less than 1.3 W
  • Hot-swappable with fiber-optic modules

£212.53

£255.04 inc VAT

RRP £358.33

FREE Delivery, or
By Tuesday 12th if ordered by 4pm

£1,319.94

£1,583.93 inc VAT

FREE Delivery, or
By Monday 11th if ordered by 4pm
  • Hot-pluggable with maximum flexibility

£309.45

£371.34 inc VAT

Was £361.18 Save £51

FREE Delivery, or
By Monday 11th if ordered by 4pm
Loading
Compare
  • For Optical Network
  • Data Networking - Optical Fibre Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-X - 8 x Expansion Slots - SFP (mini-GBIC)

£906.18

£1,087.42 inc VAT

FREE Delivery, or
By Monday 11th if ordered by 4pm
Loading
Compare
  • For Data Networking - Twisted Pair Gigabit Ethernet - 10/100/1000Base-T - 8 x Expansion Slots - RJ45

£754.82

£905.78 inc VAT

FREE Delivery, or
By Monday 11th if ordered by 4pm

£447.40

£536.88 inc VAT

FREE Delivery, or
By Monday 11th if ordered by 4pm
1 2

2 Pages